Main track (Agent-based and Multi-agent Systems)
Pallavi Bagga, Nicola Paoletti, Bedour Alrayes, Kostas Stathis
Sandhya Saisubramanian, Ece Kamar, Shlomo Zilberstein
Reuth Mirsky, William Macke, Andy Wang, Harel Yedidsion, Peter Stone
Haris Aziz, Simon Rey
Anna Maria Kerkmann, Jörg Rothe
Saba Ahmadi, Faez Ahmed, John P. Dickerson, Mark Fuge, Samir Khuller
Trung Thanh Nguyen, Jörg Rothe
Nathanaël Fijalkow, Bastien Maubert, Aniello Murano, Moshe Vardi
Aris Anagnostopoulos, Luca Becchetti, Emilio Cruciani, Francesco Pasquale, Sara Rizzo
Minming Li, Chenhao Wang, Mengqi Zhang
Elham Parhizkar, Mohammad Hossein Nikravan, Robert C. Holte, Sandra Zilles
Ron Lavi, Omer Shiran-Shvarzbard
Evangelos Markakis, Georgios Papasotiropoulos
Brandon Fain, William Fan, Kamesh Munagala
Soh Kumabe, Takanori Maehara
Aleksander Czechowski, Frans A. Oliehoek
Jakub Cerny, Viliam Lisý, Branislav Bošanský, Bo An
Maria-Florina Balcan, Siddharth Prasad, Tuomas Sandholm
Aditya Hegde, Vibhav Agarwal, Shrisha Rao
Ioannis Caragiannis, Christos Kaklamanis, Nikos Karanikolas, George A. Krimpas
Michał Jaworski, Piotr Skowron
Hadi Hosseini, Ayumi Igarashi, Andrew Searns
Niclas Boehmer, Robert Bredereck, Dušan Knop, Junjie Luo
Hagen Echzell, Tobias Friedrich, Pascal Lenzner, Anna Melnichenko
Nagat Drawel, Jamal Bentahar, Amine Laarej, Gaith Rjoub
Bin Li, Dong Hao, Dengji Zhao
Yuan Yao, Natasha Alechina, Brian Logan, John Thangarajah
Edith Elkind, Neel Patel, Alan Tsang, Yair Zick
Saaduddin Mahmud, Md. Mosaddek Khan, Moumita Choudhury, Long Tran-Thanh, Nicholas R. Jennings
Wiebe Van der Hoek, Louwe Kuijer, Yì Wáng
Nika Haghtalab, Nicole Immorlica, Brendan Lucier, Jack Z. Wang
Georgios Amanatidis, Georgios Birmpas, Aris Filos-Ratsikas, Alexandros Hollender, Alexandros A. Voudouris
Haris Aziz, Serge Gaspers, Zhaohong Sun
Yujian Ye, Dawei Qiu, Jonathan Ward, Marcin Abram
Ying Wen, Yaodong Yang, Jun Wang
Feng Wu, Sarvapali D. Ramchurn
Chinmay Sonar, Palash Dey, Neeldhara Misra
Thanh H. Nguyen, Arunesh Sinha, He He
Pallavi Jain, Krzysztof Sornat, Nimrod Talmon
Naman Goel, Aris Filos-Ratsikas, Boi Faltings
Nicholas Mattei, Paolo Turrini, Stanislav Zhydkov
Niklas Hahn, Martin Hoefer, Rann Smorodinsky
Rupert Freeman, Anson Kahng, David M. Pennock
Zack Fitzsimmons, Omer Lev
Tahar Allouche, Bruno Escoffier, Stefano Moretti, Meltem Öztürk
Yanchen Deng, Bo An
Jiehua Chen, Robert Ganian, Thekla Hamm
Niclas Boehmer, Edith Elkind
Robert Bredereck, Piotr Faliszewski, Michal Furdyna, Andrzej Kaczmarczyk, Martin Lackner
Minming Li, Pinyan Lu, Yuhao Yao, Jialin Zhang
Yao Zhang, Xiuzhen Zhang, Dengji Zhao
Abhishek N. Kulkarni, Jie Fu
Ludwig Dierks, Sven Seuken
Piotr Faliszewski, Alexander Karpov, Svetlana Obraztsova
Szymon Dudycz, Pasin Manurangsi, Jan Marcinkowski, Krzysztof Sornat
Siddharth Barman, Ranjani G. Sundaram
Alessio Lomuscio, Edoardo Pirovano
Sushmita Gupta, Pallavi Jain, Saket Saurabh
Weiran Shen, Weizhe Chen, Taoan Huang, Rohit Singh, Fei Fang
Main track (AI Ethics)
Boli Fang, Miao Jiang, Pei-yi Cheng, Jerry Shen, Yi Fang
Samuel Yeom, Matt Fredrikson
Pingchuan Ma, Shuai Wang, Jin Liu
Emanuele Albini, Antonio Rago, Pietro Baroni, Francesca Toni
Pablo Badilla, Felipe Bravo-Marquez, Jorge Pérez
Main track (Computer Vision)
Elena Burceanu, Marius Leordeanu
Dongming Yang, Yuexian Zou
Mengxi Jia, Yunpeng Zhai, Shijian Lu, Siwei Ma, Jian Zhang
Xue Lin, Qi Zou, Xixia Xu
Gege Zhang, Qinghua Ma, Licheng Jiao, Fang Liu, Qigong Sun
Zhen-Liang Ni, Gui-Bin Bian, Guan-An Wang, Xiao-Hu Zhou, Zeng-Guang Hou, Xiao-Liang Xie, Zhen Li, Yu-Han Wang
Risheng Liu, Zi Li, Yuxi Zhang, Xin Fan, Zhongxuan Luo
Changbin Shao, Jing Huo, Lei Qi, Zhen-Hua Feng, Wenbin Li, Chuanqi Dong, Yang Gao
Pin Jiang, Aming Wu, Yahong Han, Yunfeng Shao, Meiyu Qi, Bingshuai Li
Lianli Gao, Zhilong Zhou, Heng Tao Shen, Jingkuan Song
Mingbao Lin, Rongrong Ji, Yuxin Zhang, Baochang Zhang, Yongjian Wu, Yonghong Tian
Zhisheng Zhong, Hiroaki Akutsu, Kiyoharu Aizawa
Vikram Ravindra, Ananth Grama
Jiawei Liu, Zheng-Jun Zha, Xierong Zhu, Na Jiang
Haimei Zhao, Wei Bian, Bo Yuan, Dacheng Tao
Yuting Su, Yuqian Li, Dan Song, Weizhi Nie, Wenhui Li, An-An Liu
Li'an Zhuo, Baochang Zhang, Hanlin Chen, Linlin Yang, Chen Chen, Yanjun Zhu, David Doermann
Qinming Zhang, Luyan Liu, Kai Ma, Cheng Zhuo, Yefeng Zheng
Xiaoze Jiang, Jing Yu, Yajing Sun, Zengchang Qin, Zihao Zhu, Yue Hu, Qi Wu
Feng Li, Runmin Cong, Huihui Bai, Yifan He
Lixin Fan, Kam Woh Ng, Ce Ju, Tianyu Zhang, Chee Seng Chan
Celia Cintas, Skyler Speakman, Victor Akinwande, William Ogallo, Komminist Weldemariam, Srihari Sridharan, Edward McFowland
Yubo Zhang, Hao Tan, Mohit Bansal
Zixiang Zhao, Shuang Xu, Chunxia Zhang, Junmin Liu, Jiangshe Zhang, Pengfei Li
Yan Bai, Yihang Lou, Yongxing Dai, Jun Liu, Ziqian Chen, Ling-Yu Duan
Hongrui Zhao, Jin Yu, Yanan Li, Donghui Wang, Jie Liu, Hongxia Yang, Fei Wu
Thao Minh Le, Vuong Le, Svetha Venkatesh, Truyen Tran
Meng Lan, Yipeng Zhang, Qinning Xu, Lefei Zhang
Agostina Calabrese, Michele Bevilacqua, Roberto Navigli
Zerun Feng, Zhimin Zeng, Caili Guo, Zheng Li
Jiayin Cai, Chun Yuan, Cheng Shi, Lei Li, Yangyang Cheng, Ying Shan
Chuanqi Zang, Mingtao Pei, Yu Kong
Yuqing Ma, Wei Liu, Shihao Bai, Qingyu Zhang, Aishan Liu, Weimin Chen, Xianglong Liu
Yingruo Fan, Zhaojiang Lin
Siyu Huang, Haoyi Xiong, Zhi-Qi Cheng, Qingzhong Wang, Xingran Zhou, Bihan Wen, Jun Huan, Dejing Dou
Rui Zheng, Fei Jiang, Ruimin Shen
Qiankun Liu, Qi Chu, Bin Liu, Nenghai Yu
Zhihui Lin, Chun Yuan, Maomao Li
Kai Shen, Lingfei Wu, Fangli Xu, Siliang Tang, Jun Xiao, Yueting Zhuang
Heyu Zhou, Weizhi Nie, Wenhui Li, Dan Song, An-An Liu
Ziwei Wang, Zi Huang, Yadan Luo
Menglu Wang, Xueyang Fu, Zepei Sun, Zheng-Jun Zha
Jiping Zheng, Ganfeng Lu
Yanzhao Xie, Yu Liu, Yangtao Wang, Lianli Gao, Peng Wang, Ke Zhou
Haytham M. Fayek, Anurag Kumar
Chengwei Chen, Jing Liu, Yuan Xie, Yin Xiao Ban, Chunyun Wu, Yiqing Tao, Haichuan Song
Tao He, Lianli Gao, Jingkuan Song, Jianfei Cai, Yuan-Fang Li
Chuanqi Dong, Wenbin Li, Jing Huo, Zheng Gu, Yang Gao
Ganchao Tan, Daqing Liu, Meng Wang, Zheng-Jun Zha
Kun Wei, Cheng Deng, Xu Yang
Tong Wu, Bicheng Dai, Shuxin Chen, Yanyun Qu, Yuan Xie
Zihao Zhu, Jing Yu, Yujing Wang, Yajing Sun, Yue Hu, Qi Wu
Yaohui Zhu, Chenlong Liu, Shuqiang Jiang
Jiangzhang Gan, Xiaofeng Zhu, Rongyao Hu, Yonghua Zhu, Junbo Ma, Ziwen Peng, Guorong Wu
Haoze Wu, Jiawei Liu, Xierong Zhu, Meng Wang, Zheng-Jun Zha
Xinjian Huang, Bo Du, Weiwei Liu
Longteng Guo, Jing Liu, Xinxin Zhu, Xingjian He, Jie Jiang, Hanqing Lu
Zhu Zhang, Zhou Zhao, Zhijie Lin, Baoxing Huai, Jing Yuan
Xi Zhu, Zhendong Mao, Chunxiao Liu, Peng Zhang, Bin Wang, Yongdong Zhang
Hongwei Xie, Yafei Song, Ling Cai, Mingyang Li
Yakun Ju, Kin-Man Lam, Yang Chen, Lin Qi, Junyu Dong
Ke Ning, Lingxi Xie, Fei Wu, Qi Tian
Xu Ma, Song Fu
Xinxun Xu, Muli Yang, Yanhua Yang, Hao Wang
Zhikun Huang, Zhedong Zheng, Chenggang Yan, Hongtao Xie, Yaoqi Sun, Jianzhong Wang, Jiyong Zhang
Dan Guo, Yang Wang, Peipei Song, Meng Wang
Qiyao Deng, Jie Cao, Yunfan Liu, Zhenhua Chai, Qi Li, Zhenan Sun
Tao Jin, Siyu Huang, Ming Chen, Yingming Li, Zhongfei Zhang
Jiachen Xu, Jingyu Gong, Jie Zhou, Xin Tan, Yuan Xie, Lizhuang Ma
Zhengsu Chen, Jianwei Niu, Xuefeng Liu, Shaojie Tang
Haocong Rao, Siqi Wang, Xiping Hu, Mingkui Tan, Huang Da, Jun Cheng, Bin Hu
Mingkang Xiong, Zhenghong Zhang, Weilin Zhong, Jinsheng Ji, Jiyuan Liu, Huilin Xiong
Kai Zhu, Wei Zhai, Yang Cao
Shengyuan Liu, Pei Lv, Yuzhen Zhang, Jie Fu, Junjin Cheng, Wanqing Li, Bing Zhou, Mingliang Xu
Weiwei Wang, Yuming Shen, Haofeng Zhang, Yazhou Yao, Li Liu
Siddhartha Gairola, Mayur Hemani, Ayush Chopra, Balaji Krishnamurthy
Han-Yi Lin, Pi-Cheng Hsiu, Tei-Wei Kuo, Yen-Yu Lin
Yawen Huang, Feng Zheng, Danyang Wang, Junyu Jiang, Xiaoqian Wang, Ling Shao
Ruixin Liu, Zhenyu Weng, Yuesheng Zhu, Bairong Li
Jian Ye, Zhe Chen, Juhua Liu, Bo Du
Siyuan Li, Zhi Zhang, Ziyu Liu, Anna Wang, Linglong Qiu, Feng Du
Yuqing Ma, Shihao Bai, Shan An, Wei Liu, Aishan Liu, Xiantong Zhen, Xianglong Liu
Yuhui Xu, Yuxi Li, Shuai Zhang, Wei Wen, Botao Wang, Yingyong Qi, Yiran Chen, Weiyao Lin, Hongkai Xiong
Zhedong Zheng, Yi Yang
Jinjia Peng, Yang Wang, Huibing Wang, Zhao Zhang, Xianping Fu, Meng Wang
Wentian Zhao, Seokhwan Kim, Ning Xu, Hailin Jin
Chao Li, Baolin Liu, Jianguo Wei
Mennatullah Siam, Naren Doraiswamy, Boris N. Oreshkin, Hengshuai Yao, Martin Jagersand
Haifeng Zhang, Wen Su, Jun Yu, Zengfu Wang
Xiao Wang, Jun Chen, Zheng Wang, Wu Liu, Shin'ichi Satoh, Chao Liang, Chia-Wen Lin
Licheng Zhang, Xianzhi Wang, Lina Yao, Lin Wu, Feng Zheng
Main track (Constraints and SAT)
Jimmy Lee, Allen Zhong
Ruiwei Wang, Roland H.C. Yap
Julien Baste, Michael R. Fellows, Lars Jaffke, Tomáš Masařík, Mateus de Oliveira Oliveira, Geevarghese Philip, Frances A. Rosamond
Xizhe Zhang, Jian Gao, Yizhi Lv, Weixiong Zhang
Zhendong Lei, Shaowei Cai, Chuan Luo
Georg Gottlob, Cem Okulmus, Reinhard Pichler
Hao Hu, Mohamed Siala, Emmanuel Hebrard, Marie-José Huguet
Marc-André Ménard, Claude-Guy Quimper, Jonathan Gaudreault
Wenjie Zhang, Zeyu Sun, Qihao Zhu, Ge Li, Shaowei Cai, Yingfei Xiong, Lu Zhang
Daniel Le Berre, Pierre Marquis, Stefan Mengel, Romain Wallon
Stephan Gocht, Ciaran McCreesh, Jakob Nordström
Main track (Data Mining)
Jie Feng, Ziqian Lin, Tong Xia, Funing Sun, Diansheng Guo, Yong Li
Yongshun Gong, Zhibin Li, Jian Zhang, Wei Liu, Bei Chen, Xiangjun Dong
Fuxin Ren, Zhongbao Zhang, Jiawei Zhang, Sen Su, Li Sun, Guozhen Zhu, Congying Guo
Hongmin Zhu, Fuli Feng, Xiangnan He, Xiang Wang, Yan Li, Kai Zheng, Yongdong Zhang
Debarun Bhattacharjya, Tian Gao, Nicholas Mattei, Dharmashankar Subramanian
Hong Yang, Ling Chen, Minglong Lei, Lingfeng Niu, Chuan Zhou, Peng Zhang
Shuwen Yang, Guojie Song, Yilun Jin, Lun Du
Fan Zhou, Liang Li, Ting Zhong, Goce Trajcevski, Kunpeng Zhang, Jiahao Wang
Chenwei Zhang, Yaliang Li, Nan Du, Wei Fan, Philip S. Yu
Lianwei Wu, Yuan Rao, Xiong Yang, Wanzhen Wang, Ambreen Nazir
Hanchen Wang, Defu Lian, Ying Zhang, Lu Qin, Xuemin Lin
Yang Gao, Hong Yang, Peng Zhang, Chuan Zhou, Yue Hu
Yu Chen, Lingfei Wu, Mohammed J. Zaki
Ziyu Jia, Youfang Lin, Jing Wang, Ronghao Zhou, Xiaojun Ning, Yuanlai He, Yaoshuai Zhao
Shuo Zhang, Lei Xie
Kaize Ding, Jundong Li, Nitin Agarwal, Huan Liu
Yu Hao, Xin Cao, Yixiang Fang, Xike Xie, Sibo Wang
Liang Yang, Yuexue Wang, Junhua Gu, Chuan Wang, Xiaochun Cao, Yuanfang Guo
Yuqiao Yang, Xiaoqiang Lin, Geng Lin, Zengfeng Huang, Changjian Jiang, Zhongyu Wei
Hong Huang, Zixuan Fang, Xiao Wang, Youshan Miao, Hai Jin
Zhichao Huang, Xutao Li, Yunming Ye, Michael K. Ng
Kaixiong Zhou, Qingquan Song, Xiao Huang, Daochen Zha, Na Zou, Xia Hu
Jianan Zhao, Xiao Wang, Chuan Shi, Zekuan Liu, Yanfang Ye
Yacine Izza, Said Jabbour, Badran Raddaoui, Abdelahmid Boudane
Peiyan Li, Honglian Wang, Christian Böhm, Junming Shao
Pinghua Xu, Wenbin Hu, Jia Wu, Weiwei Liu
Xuefeng Chen, Xin Cao, Yifeng Zeng, Yixiang Fang, Bin Yao
Yi Zhou, Zhe Wang, Kaiyi Ji, Yingbin Liang, Vahid Tarokh
Man Luo, Wenzhe Zhang, Tianyou Song, Kun Li, Hongming Zhu, Bowen Du, Hongkai Wen
Ximing Li, Yang Wang
Adam Goodge, Bryan Hooi, See Kiong Ng, Wee Siong Ng
Xiaoyu Yang, Yuefei Lyu, Tian Tian, Yifei Liu, Yudong Liu, Xi Zhang
Boyang Li, Yurong Cheng, Ye Yuan, Guoren Wang, Lei Chen
Jian Sun, Hongyu Jia, Bo Hu, Xiao Huang, Hao Zhang, Hai Wan, Xibin Zhao
Avirup Saha, Shreyas Sheshadri, Samik Datta, Niloy Ganguly, Disha Makhija, Priyank Patel
Yiqing Xie, Sha Li, Carl Yang, Raymond Chi-Wing Wong, Jiawei Han
Main track (Heuristic Search and Game Playing)
Andrea Madotto, Mahdi Namazifar, Joost Huizinga, Piero Molino, Adrien Ecoffet, Huaixiu Zheng, Alexandros Papangelis, Dian Yu, Chandra Khatri, Gokhan Tur
Chuan Luo, Bo Qiao, Xin Chen, Pu Zhao, Randolph Yao, Hongyu Zhang, Wei Wu, Andrew Zhou, Qingwei Lin
Bohan Li, Xindi Zhang, Shaowei Cai, Jinkun Lin, Yiyuan Wang, Christian Blum
Fei-Yu Liu, Zi-Niu Li, Chao Qian
Shaowei Cai, Wenying Hou, Yiyuan Wang, Chuan Luo, Qingwei Lin
Curtis Bright, Kevin K.H. Cheung, Brett Stevens, Ilias Kotsireas, Vijay Ganesh
Qingyun Zhang, Zhipeng Lü, Zhouxing Su, Chumin Li, Yuan Fang, Fuda Ma
Main track (Humans and AI)
Li'ang Yin, Yunfei Liu, Weinan Zhang, Yong Yu
Yunfei Liu, Yang Yang, Xianyu Chen, Jian Shen, Haifeng Zhang, Yong Yu
Chen Rozenshtein, David Sarne
Zhijie Fang, Weiqun Wang, Shixin Ren, Jiaxing Wang, Weiguo Shi, Xu Liang, Chen-Chen Fan, Zeng-Guang Hou
Bryan Wilder, Eric Horvitz, Ece Kamar
Xiang Cheng, Yunzhe Hao, Jiaming Xu, Bo Xu
Feilong Tang
Jiyi Li, Yasushi Kawase, Yukino Baba, Hisashi Kashima
Zhijun Chen, Huimin Wang, Hailong Sun, Pengpeng Chen, Tao Han, Xudong Liu, Jie Yang
Main track (Knowledge Representation and Reasoning)
Fadi Badra
Bartosz Bednarczyk, Stephane Demri, Alessio Mansutti
Marcello D'Agostino, Sanjay Modgil
Anneke Haga, Carsten Lutz, Johannes Marti, Frank Wolter
Heshan Du, Natasha Alechina, Anthony G. Cohn
Zhaoshuai Liu, Liping Xiong, Yongmei Liu, Yves Lespérance, Ronghai Xu, Hongyi Shi
Pengyu Zhao, Tianxiao Shui, Yuanxing Zhang, Kecheng Xiao, Kaigui Bian
Bartosz Bednarczyk, Robert Ferens, Piotr Ostropolski-Nalewaja
Meghyn Bienvenu, Quentin Manière, Michaël Thomazo
Kaisheng Wu, Liangda Fang, Liping Xiong, Zhao-Rong Lai, Yong Qiao, Kaidong Chen, Fei Rong
Patricia Everaere, Sebastien Konieczny, Pierre Marquis
Abhijin Adiga, Sarit Kraus, Oleg Maksimov, S. S. Ravi
Bastien Maubert, Sophie Pinchinat, Francois Schwarzentruber, Silvia Stranieri
Özgür Lütfü Özçep, Mena Leemhuis, Diedrich Wolter
Andreas Niskanen, Daniel Neugebauer, Matti Järvisalo
Gianluca Cima, Domenico Lembo, Riccardo Rosati, Domenico Fabio Savo
Diego Calvanese, Julien Corman, Davide Lanti, Simon Razniewski
Patrick Koopmann, Jieying Chen
Dennis Craandijk, Floris Bex
Prantik Chatterjee, Abhijit Chatterjee, Jose Campos, Rui Abreu, Subhajit Roy
Shuxin Li, Zixian Huang, Gong Cheng, Evgeny Kharlamov, Kalpa Gunaratna
Lasse Dissing, Thomas Bolander
Yakoub Salhi
Peter Jonsson, Victor Lagerkvist
Alexis de Colnet, Stefan Mengel
Robert Bredereck, Lilian Jacobs, Leon Kellerhals
Stéphanie Roussel, Xavier Pucel, Valentin Bouziat, Louise Travé-Massuyès
Heng Zhang, Yan Zhang, Guifei Jiang
Junyou Li, Gong Cheng, Qingxia Liu, Wen Zhang, Evgeny Kharlamov, Kalpa Gunaratna, Huajun Chen
Zhun Yang, Adam Ishay, Joohyung Lee
Nicolas Schwind, Sebastien Konieczny, Jean-Marie Lagniez, Pierre Marquis
Michael Sioutis, Zhiguo Long, Tomi Janhunen
Fei Liang, Zhe Lin
Cosimo Persia, Ana Ozaki
Bernardo Cuteri, Carmine Dodaro, Francesco Ricca, Peter Schüller
Stuart Armstrong, Jan Leike, Laurent Orseau, Shane Legg
Camille Bourgaux, Ana Ozaki, Rafael Penaloza, Livia Predoiu
Zhe Wang, Peng Xiao, Kewen Wang, Zhiqiang Zhuang, Hai Wan
Dragan Doder, Srdjan Vesic, Madalina Croitoru
Guojia Wan, Shirui Pan, Chen Gong, Chuan Zhou, Gholamreza Haffari
Bettina Fazzinga, Sergio Flesca, Filippo Furfaro
David Carral, Markus Krötzsch
Hubie Chen, Georg Gottlob, Matthias Lanzinger, Reinhard Pichler
Rachael Colley, Umberto Grandi, Arianna Novaro
Pierre-Alexandre Murena, Marie Al-Ghossein, Jean-Louis Dessalles, Antoine Cornuéjols
Ondřej Čepek, Miloš Chromý
Benjamin Aminof, Giuseppe De Giacomo, Alessio Lomuscio, Aniello Murano, Sasha Rubin
Robert Ganian, Thekla Hamm, Guillaume Mescoff
Robert Ganian, Andre Schidler, Manuel Sorge, Stefan Szeider
Przemysław A. Wałęga, Bernardo Cuenca Grau, Mark Kaminski, Egor V. Kostylev
Main track (Machine Learning)
Yijing Luo, Bo Han, Chen Gong
Wantong Lu, Yantao Yu, Yongzhe Chang, Zhen Wang, Chenhui Li, Bo Yuan
Feng Zhu, Yan Wang, Chaochao Chen, Guanfeng Liu, Xiaolin Zheng
Yifan Hao, Huiping Cao
Weijie Liu, Hui Qian, Chao Zhang, Zebang Shen, Jiahao Xie, Nenggan Zheng
Daoyuan Chen, Yaliang Li, Minghui Qiu, Zhen Wang, Bofang Li, Bolin Ding, Hongbo Deng, Jun Huang, Wei Lin, Jingren Zhou
Xuemiao Zhang, Zhouxing Tan, Xiaoning Zhang, Yang Cao, Rui Yan
Niklas Åkerblom, Yuxin Chen, Morteza Haghir Chehreghani
Bowen Weng, Huaqing Xiong, Yingbin Liang, Wei Zhang
Hao Zhu, Huaibo Huang, Yi Li, Aihua Zheng, Ran He
Zihan Zhang, Mingxuan Liu, Chao Zhang, Yiming Zhang, Zhou Li, Qi Li, Haixin Duan, Donghong Sun
Wenbin Li, Lei Wang, Jing Huo, Yinghuan Shi, Yang Gao, Jiebo Luo
Hui Xue, Zheng-Fan Wu
Ishan Durugkar, Elad Liebman, Peter Stone
Priyadarshini Kumari, Ritesh Goru, Siddhartha Chaudhuri, Subhasis Chaudhuri
Xiaozhou Wang, Xi Chen, Qihang Lin, Weidong Liu
Chao Qian, Hang Xiong, Ke Xue
Xiaobin Tang, Jing Zhang, Bo Chen, Yang Yang, Hong Chen, Cuiping Li
Tomáš Kocák, Aurélien Garivier
Xiaotong Lu, Han Huang, Weisheng Dong, Xin Li, Guangming Shi
Sungryull Sohn, Yinlam Chow, Jayden Ooi, Ofir Nachum, Honglak Lee, Ed Chi, Craig Boutilier
Lei Feng, Senlin Shu, Zhuoyi Lin, Fengmao Lv, Li Li, Bo An
Jie Wen, Zheng Zhang, Yong Xu, Bob Zhang, Lunke Fei, Guo-Sen Xie
Yiyang Zhang, Feng Liu, Zhen Fang, Bo Yuan, Guangquan Zhang, Jie Lu
Lorenzo Perini, Vincent Vercruyssen, Jesse Davis
Xin Wang, Siu Ming Yiu
Jinghui Chen, Dongruo Zhou, Yiqi Tang, Ziyan Yang, Yuan Cao, Quanquan Gu
Haobo Wang, Zhao Li, Jiaming Huang, Pengrui Hui, Weiwei Liu, Tianlei Hu, Gang Chen
Anjing Luo, Pengpeng Zhao, Yanchi Liu, Fuzhen Zhuang, Deqing Wang, Jiajie Xu, Junhua Fang, Victor S. Sheng
George Dasoulas, Ludovic Dos Santos, Kevin Scaman, Aladin Virmaux
Huanle Xu, Yang Liu, Wing Cheong Lau, Rui Li
Ying Song, Shuangjia Zheng, Zhangming Niu, Zhang-hua Fu, Yutong Lu, Yuedong Yang
Céline Hocquette, Stephen H. Muggleton
Ziye Chen, Mingming Gong, Lingjuan Ge, Bo Du
Pinzhuo Tian, Lei Qi, Shaokang Dong, Yinghuan Shi, Yang Gao
Elad Sarafian, Aviv Tamar, Sarit Kraus
Peng Han, Zhongxiao Li, Yong Liu, Peilin Zhao, Jing Li, Hao Wang, Shuo Shang
Sehun Yu, Dongha Lee, Hwanjo Yu
Guangyang Han, Jinzheng Tu, Guoxian Yu, Jun Wang, Carlotta Domeniconi
Kentaro Kanamori, Takuya Takagi, Ken Kobayashi, Hiroki Arimura
Xiao Wang, Shaohua Fan, Kun Kuang, Chuan Shi, Jiawei Liu, Bai Wang
Ruobing Xie, Cheng Ling, Yalong Wang, Rui Wang, Feng Xia, Leyu Lin
Zhao Zhang, Jiahuan Ren, Zheng Zhang, Guangcan Liu
Alexander Schulz, Fabian Hinder, Barbara Hammer
Luis A. Perez Rey, Vlado Menkovski, Jim Portegies
Tuan Hoang, Thanh-Toan Do, Tam V. Nguyen, Ngai-Man Cheung
Jun Huang, Linchuan Xu, Jing Wang, Lei Feng, Kenji Yamanishi
Kangzhi Zhao, Yong Zhang, Hongzhi Yin, Jin Wang, Kai Zheng, Xiaofang Zhou, Chunxiao Xing
Zheng Wang, Feiping Nie, Lai Tian, Rong Wang, Xuelong Li
Frank Nussbaum, Joachim Giesen
Weijun Hong, Guilin Li, Weinan Zhang, Ruiming Tang, Yunhe Wang, Zhenguo Li, Yong Yu
Kwei-Herng Lai, Daochen Zha, Yuening Li, Xia Hu
Tao Shen, Xiubo Geng, Guodong Long, Jing Jiang, Chengqi Zhang, Daxin Jiang
Tianpei Yang, Jianye Hao, Zhaopeng Meng, Zongzhang Zhang, Yujing Hu, Yingfeng Chen, Changjie Fan, Weixun Wang, Wulong Liu, Zhaodong Wang, Jiajie Peng
Devendra Singh Chaplot, Lisa Lee, Ruslan Salakhutdinov, Devi Parikh, Dhruv Batra
Jiankai Sun, Jie Zhao, Huan Sun, Srinivasan Parthasarathy
Umang Bhatt, Adrian Weller, José M. F. Moura
Biagio La Rosa, Roberto Capobianco, Daniele Nardi
Deng Pan, Xiangrui Li, Xin Li, Dongxiao Zhu
Haowen Fang, Amar Shrestha, Ziyi Zhao, Qinru Qiu
Hui Xu, Chong Zhang, Jiaxing Wang, Deqiang Ouyang, Yu Zheng, Jie Shao
Vincent Grari, Sylvain Lamprier, Marcin Detyniecki
Hang Li, Chen Ma, Wei Xu, Xue Liu
Hsuan-Kung Yang, Po-Han Chiang, Min-Fong Hong, Chun-Yi Lee
Manisha Padala, Sujit Gujar
Yufei Cui, Ziquan Liu, Wuguannan Yao, Qiao Li, Antoni B. Chan, Tei-wei Kuo, Chun Jason Xue
Hao Xiong, Nicholas Ruozzi
Tuan Dam, Pascal Klink, Carlo D'Eramo, Jan Peters, Joni Pajarinen
Hongting Zhang, Pan Zhou, Qiben Yan, Xiao-Yang Liu
Da Yu, Huishuai Zhang, Wei Chen, Jian Yin, Tie-Yan Liu
Thanh Tan Nguyen, Nan Ye, Peter Bartlett
Maxime Wabartha, Audrey Durand, Vincent François-Lavet, Joelle Pineau
Gabriele Ciravegna, Francesco Giannini, Marco Gori, Marco Maggini, Stefano Melacci
Peixi Peng, Junliang Xing, Lili Cao
Xiao Zhang, Shizhong Liao
Rundong Wang, Runsheng Yu, Bo An, Zinovi Rabinovich
Xufang Luo, Qi Meng, Di He, Wei Chen, Yunhong Wang
Qiangxing Tian, Guanchu Wang, Jinxin Liu, Donglin Wang, Yachen Kang
Quan Guo, Hossein Rajaby Faghihi, Yue Zhang, Andrzej Uszok, Parisa Kordjamshidi
Zhaoyang Liu, Haokun Chen, Fei Sun, Xu Xie, Jinyang Gao, Bolin Ding, Yanyan Shen
Shoujin Wang, Liang Hu, Yan Wang, Quan Z. Sheng, Mehmet Orgun, Longbing Cao
Ruobing Xie, Zhijie Qiu, Jun Rao, Yi Liu, Bo Zhang, Leyu Lin
Nicholas Hoernle, Kobi Gal, Barbara Grosz, Leilah Lyons, Ada Ren, Andee Rubin
Nirbhay Modhe, Prithvijit Chattopadhyay, Mohit Sharma, Abhishek Das, Devi Parikh, Dhruv Batra, Ramakrishna Vedantam
Lifu Wang, Bo Shen, Ning Zhao, Zhiyuan Zhang
Jinglin Xu, Xiangsen Zhang, Wenbin Li, Xinwang Liu, Junwei Han
Renjun Xu, Pelen Liu, Yin Zhang, Fang Cai, Jindong Wang, Shuoying Liang, Heting Ying, Jianwei Yin
Xuan Lin, Zhe Quan, Zhi-Jie Wang, Tengfei Ma, Xiangxiang Zeng
Bahare Fatemi, Perouz Taslakian, David Vazquez, David Poole
Naoya Takeishi, Yoshinobu Kawahara
Peng Zhang, Jianye Hao, Weixun Wang, Hongyao Tang, Yi Ma, Yihai Duan, Yan Zheng
Yun-Peng Liu, Ning Xu, Yu Zhang, Xin Geng
Yongbiao Gao, Yu Zhang, Xin Geng
Eden Abadi, Ronen I. Brafman
Rémi Viola, Rémi Emonet, Amaury Habrard, Guillaume Metzler, Marc Sebban
Haobo Wang, Weiwei Liu, Yang Zhao, Tianlei Hu, Ke Chen, Gang Chen
Andrea Bontempelli, Stefano Teso, Fausto Giunchiglia, Andrea Passerini
Rajarshi Roy, Dana Fisman, Daniel Neider
Ege Beyazıt, Doruk Tuncel, Xu Yuan, Nian-Feng Tzeng, Xindong Wu
Andrew Cropper, Sebastijan Dumančic
Masataro Asai, Christian Muise
Yinan Zhang, Yong Liu, Peng Han, Chunyan Miao, Lizhen Cui, Baoli Li, Haihong Tang
Masahiro Kohjima, Takeshi Kurashima, Hiroyuki Toda
Raman Sankaran, Francis Bach, Chiranjib Bhattacharyya
Dingqi Yang, Benjamin Fankhauser, Paolo Rosso, Philippe Cudre-Mauroux
Subhadeep Maji, Rohan Kumar, Manish Bansal, Kalyani Roy, Pawan Goyal
Rongzhou Huang, Chuyin Huang, Yubao Liu, Genan Dai, Weiyang Kong
Zhengxu Yu, Shuxian Liang, Long Wei, Zhongming Jin, Jianqiang Huang, Deng Cai, Xiaofei He, Xian-Sheng Hua
Michele Donini, Luca Franceschi, Orchid Majumder, Massimiliano Pontil, Paolo Frasconi
Shujian Yu, Ammar Shaker, Francesco Alesiani, Jose Principe
Fei Mi, Boi Faltings
Xiaoxing Wang, Chao Xue, Junchi Yan, Xiaokang Yang, Yonggang Hu, Kewei Sun
Tanguy Kerdoncuff, Rémi Emonet, Marc Sebban
Erik Daxberger, Anastasia Makarova, Matteo Turchetta, Andreas Krause
Min Shi, Yufei Tang, Xingquan Zhu, David Wilson, Jianxun Liu
Luting Yang, Jianyi Yang, Shaolei Ren
Jia Zhang, Yidong Lin, Min Jiang, Shaozi Li, Yong Tang, Kay Chen Tan
Yucheng Zhao, Chong Luo, Zheng-Jun Zha, Wenjun Zeng
Jiafeng Cheng, Qianqian Wang, Zhiqiang Tao, Deyan Xie, Quanxue Gao
Mohammadamin Barekatain, Ryo Yonetani, Masashi Hamaya
Yongqiao Wang, Xudong Liu
Ryan Spring, Anshumali Shrivastava
Bo Xue, Guanghui Wang, Yimu Wang, Lijun Zhang
Tanli Zuo, Yukun Qiu, Wei-Shi Zheng
Roman Bresson, Johanne Cohen, Eyke Hüllermeier, Christophe Labreuche, Michèle Sebag
Huiyuan Chen, Jing Li
Christoph Dürr, Nguyen Kim Thang, Abhinav Srivastav, Léo Tible
Changsheng Li, Handong Ma, Zhao Kang, Ye Yuan, Xiao-Yu Zhang, Guoren Wang
Hu Ding, Fan Yang, Mingyue Wang
Miao Zhang, Huiqi Li, Shirui Pan, Taoping Liu, Steven Su
Chuang Zhang, Chen Gong, Tengfei Liu, Xun Lu, Weiqiang Wang, Jian Yang
Yannis Flet-Berliac, Philippe Preux
Teng Zhang, Hai Jin
Hien H. Nguyen, Hua Zhong, Mingzhou Song
Debarun Bhattacharjya, Tian Gao, Dharmashankar Subramanian
Zhiwei Zhang, Shifeng Chen, Lei Sun
Ziwei Li, Gengyu Lyu, Songhe Feng
Beitong Zhou, Jun Liu, Weigao Sun, Ruijuan Chen, Claire Tomlin, Ye Yuan
Shizhen Chang, Bo Du, Liangpei Zhang
Enmin Zhao, Shihong Deng, Yifan Zang, Yongxin Kang, Kai Li, Junliang Xing
Wenfang Zhu, Xiuyi Jia, Weiwei Li
Jiaqi Zhang, Meng Wang, Qinchi Li, Sen Wang, Xiaojun Chang, Beilun Wang
Julian Berk, Sunil Gupta, Santu Rana, Svetha Venkatesh
Hanning Gao, Lingfei Wu, Po Hu, Fangli Xu
Yaqiong Li, Xuhui Fan, Ling Chen, Bin Li, Zheng Yu, Scott A. Sisson
Ruizhe Zhao, Brian Vogel, Tanvir Ahmed, Wayne Luk
Dmitrii Krylov, Remi Tachet des Combes, Romain Laroche, Michael Rosenblum, Dmitry V. Dylov
Ling Pan, Qingpeng Cai, Qi Meng, Wei Chen, Longbo Huang
Riley Simmons-Edler, Ben Eisner, Daniel Yang, Anthony Bisulco, Eric Mitchell, Sebastian Seung, Daniel Lee
Shibo Li, Wei Xing, Robert M. Kirby, Shandian Zhe
Shanshan Wang, Lei Zhang
Johan Ferret, Raphael Marinier, Matthieu Geist, Olivier Pietquin
Peng Zhou, Liang Du, Xuejun Li
Feiping Nie, Han Zhang, Rong Wang, Xuelong Li
Daniel Stoller, Mi Tian, Sebastian Ewert, Simon Dixon
Yaoming Wang, Wenrui Dai, Chenglin Li, Junni Zou, Hongkai Xiong
Lei Luo, Jian Pei, Heng Huang
Yuan Zhuang, Zhenguang Liu, Peng Qian, Qi Liu, Xiang Wang, Qinming He
Weixiang Xu, Xiangyu He, Tianli Zhao, Qinghao Hu, Peisong Wang, Jian Cheng
Dieqiao Feng, Carla Gomes, Bart Selman
Taiji Suzuki, Hiroshi Abe, Tomoya Murata, Shingo Horiuchi, Kotaro Ito, Tokuma Wachi, So Hirai, Masatoshi Yukishima, Tomoaki Nishimura
Qiulin Zhang, Zhuqing Jiang, Qishuo Lu, Jia'nan Han, Zhengxin Zeng, Shanghua Gao, Aidong Men
Yusuke Iwasawa, Kei Akuzawa, Yutaka Matsuo
Qian Li, Qingyuan Hu, Yong Qi, Saiyu Qi, Jie Ma, Jian Zhang
Zilun Peng, Ahmed Touati, Pascal Vincent, Doina Precup
Wenchao Chen, Bo Chen, Yicheng Liu, Qianru Zhao, Mingyuan Zhou
Trung-Hoang Le, Hady W. Lauw
Sankalp Garg, Navodita Sharma, Woojeong Jin, Xiang Ren
Fangwen Zhang, Xiuyi Jia, Weiwei Li
Jonathan Zarecki, Shaul Markovitch
André Maletzke, Waqar Hassan, Denis dos Reis, Gustavo Batista
Sayak Dey, Swagatam Das, Rammohan Mallipeddi
Qinghua Ding, Kaiwen Zhou, James Cheng
Payel Das, Brian Quanz, Pin-Yu Chen, Jae-wook Ahn, Dhruv Shah
Zhen Wang, Chao Lan
Zhongyi Han, Xian-Jin Gui, Chaoran Cui, Yilong Yin
Zhongxia Chen, Xiting Wang, Xing Xie, Mehul Parsana, Akshay Soni, Xiang Ao, Enhong Chen
Hanyuan Zhang, Xinyu Zhang, Qize Jiang, Baihua Zheng, Zhenbang Sun, Weiwei Sun, Changhu Wang
Fuxiang Zhang, Xin Wang, Zhao Li, Jianxin Li
Cong Fei, Bin Wang, Yuzheng Zhuang, Zongzhang Zhang, Jianye Hao, Hongbo Zhang, Xuewu Ji, Wulong Liu
Rati Devidze, Farnam Mansouri, Luis Haug, Yuxin Chen, Adish Singla
Danbing Zou, Qikui Zhu, Pingkun Yan
Peng Wei, Guoliang Hua, Weibo Huang, Fanyang Meng, Hong Liu
Hu Wang, Guansong Pang, Chunhua Shen, Congbo Ma
Chuhan Wu, Fangzhao Wu, Tao Qi, Yongfeng Huang
Gehui Shen, Xi Chen, Zhihong Deng
Yuying Xing, Guoxian Yu, Jun Wang, Carlotta Domeniconi, Xiangliang Zhang
Main track (Machine Learning Applications)
Thanh Vu, Dat Quoc Nguyen, Anthony Nguyen
Dongxiao He, Lu Zhai, Zhigang Li, Di Jin, Liang Yang, Yuxiao Huang, Philip S. Yu
Kazuhiko Shinoda, Hirotaka Kaji, Masashi Sugiyama
Govind Sharma, Prasanna Patil, M. Narasimha Murty
Yuanrui Dong, Peng Zhao, Hanqiao Yu, Cong Zhao, Shusen Yang
Penghao Sun, Zehua Guo, Junchao Wang, Junfei Li, Julong Lan, Yuxiang Hu
Ruimin Shen, Yan Zheng, Jianye Hao, Zhaopeng Meng, Yingfeng Chen, Changjie Fan, Yang Liu
Honglu Zhou, Shuyuan Xu, Zuohui Fu, Gerard de Melo, Yongfeng Zhang, Mubbasir Kapadia
Chunheng Jiang, Jianxi Gao, Malik Magdon-Ismail
Yudong Luo, Oliver Schulte, Pascal Poupart
Ainaz Hajimoradlou, Gioachino Roberti, David Poole
Sebastian Schmoll, Matthias Schubert
Main track (Multidisciplinary Topics and Applications)
Sourav Medya, Tiyani Ma, Arlei Silva, Ambuj Singh
Zhouxing Su, Shihao Huang, Chungen Li, Zhipeng Lü
Yumin Su, Liang Zhang, Quanyu Dai, Bo Zhang, Jinyao Yan, Dan Wang, Yongjun Bao, Sulong Xu, Yang He, Weipeng Yan
Lu Zhang, Zhu Sun, Jie Zhang, Yu Lei, Chen Li, Ziqing Wu, Horst Kloeden, Felix Klanner
Ke Wang, Xuyan Chen, Ning Chen, Ting Chen
Jinhuan Liu, Xuemeng Song, Zhaochun Ren, Liqiang Nie, Zhaopeng Tu, Jun Ma
Yunqiu Shao, Jiaxin Mao, Yiqun Liu, Weizhi Ma, Ken Satoh, Min Zhang, Shaoping Ma
Dongxiao He, Yue Song, Di Jin, Zhiyong Feng, Binbin Zhang, Zhizhi Yu, Weixiong Zhang
Ziye Zhu, Yun Li, Hanghang Tong, Yu Wang
Ferdinando Fioretto, Lesia Mitridati, Pascal Van Hentenryck
Yankai Chen, Jie Zhang, Yixiang Fang, Xin Cao, Irwin King
Pengyang Wang, Yanjie Fu, Yuanchun Zhou, Kunpeng Liu, Xiaolin Li, Kien Hua
Run Wang, Felix Juefei-Xu, Lei Ma, Xiaofei Xie, Yihao Huang, Jian Wang, Yang Liu
Rui Liu, Huilin Peng, Yong Chen, Dell Zhang
Huiyuan Chen, Jing Li
Harry W. H. Wong, Jack P. K. Ma, Donald P. H. Wong, Lucien K. L. Ng, Sherman S. M. Chow
Zhi Li, Bo Wu, Qi Liu, Likang Wu, Hongke Zhao, Tao Mei
Xiaotian Hao, Junqi Jin, Jianye Hao, Jin Li, Weixun Wang, Yi Ma, Zhenzhe Zheng, Han Li, Jian Xu, Kun Gai
Rong-Cheng Tu, Xian-Ling Mao, Wei Wei
Andrea Piazzoni, Jim Cherian, Martin Slavik, Justin Dauwels
Seyed Iman Mirzadeh, Hassan Ghasemzadeh
Aman Abidi, Rui Zhou, Lu Chen, Chengfei Liu
Quan Yuan, Jun Chen, Chao Lu, Haifeng Huang
Ke Li, Lisi Chen, Shuo Shang
Renjun Hu, Xinjiang Lu, Chuanren Liu, Yanyan Li, Hao Liu, Jingjing Gu, Shuai Ma, Hui Xiong
Main track (Natural Language Processing)
Conghui Tan, Di Jiang, Jinhua Peng, Xueyang Wu, Qian Xu, Qiang Yang
Yue Yuan, Xiaofei Zhou, Shirui Pan, Qiannan Zhu, Zeliang Song, Li Guo
Shijie Yang, Liang Li, Shuhui Wang, Weigang Zhang, Qingming Huang, Qi Tian
Haochen Shi, Siliang Tang, Xiaotao Gu, Bo Chen, Zhigang Chen, Jian Shao, Xiang Ren
Xin Liu, Kai Liu, Xiang Li, Jinsong Su, Yubin Ge, Bin Wang, Jiebo Luo
Makoto Nakatsuji, Sohei Okui
Tianyang Zhao, Zhao Yan, Yunbo Cao, Zhoujun Li
Jie Liu, Shaowei Chen, Bingquan Wang, Jiaxin Zhang, Na Li, Tong Xu
Zhiwei Yang, Hechang Chen, Jiawei Zhang, Jing Ma, Yi Chang
Tianming Wang, Xiaojun Wan, Shaowei Yao
Libo Qin, Minheng Ni, Yue Zhang, Wanxiang Che
Yi Yang, Hongan Wang, Jiaqi Zhu, Yunkun Wu, Kailong Jiang, Wenli Guo, Wandong Shi
Qingkai Min, Libo Qin, Zhiyang Teng, Xiao Liu, Yue Zhang
Zechang Li, Yuxuan Lai, Yansong Feng, Dongyan Zhao
Hongfei Xu, Deyi Xiong, Josef van Genabith, Qiuhui Liu
Shifeng Li, Shi Feng, Daling Wang, Kaisong Song, Yifei Zhang, Weichao Wang
Hui Liu, Zhan Shi, Jia-Chen Gu, Quan Liu, Si Wei, Xiaodan Zhu
Jun Xu, Zeyang Lei, Haifeng Wang, Zheng-Yu Niu, Hua Wu, Wanxiang Che
Dongling Xiao, Han Zhang, Yukun Li, Yu Sun, Hao Tian, Hua Wu, Haifeng Wang
Yimeng Chen, Yanyan Lan, Ruinbin Xiong, Liang Pang, Zhiming Ma, Xueqi Cheng
Hengyi Cai, Hongshen Chen, Yonghao Song, Xiaofang Zhao, Dawei Yin
Mingtong Liu, Erguang Yang, Deyi Xiong, Yujie Zhang, Chen Sheng, Changjian Hu, Jinan Xu, Yufeng Chen
Yu Zhang, Houquan Zhou, Zhenghua Li
Yongrui Chen, Huiying Li, Yuncheng Hua, Guilin Qi
Linshu Ouyang, Yongzheng Zhang, Hui Liu, Yige Chen, Yipeng Wang
Antoine Gourru, Julien Velcin, Julien Jacques
Congzheng Song, Shanghang Zhang, Najmeh Sadoughi, Pengtao Xie, Eric Xing
Weijing Huang, Xianfeng Liao, Zhiqiang Xie, Jiang Qian, Bojin Zhuang, Shaojun Wang, Jing Xiao
Hao Nie, Xianpei Han, Le Sun, Chi Man Wong, Qiang Chen, Suhui Wu, Wei Zhang
Zhongyang Li, Xiao Ding, Ting Liu, J. Edward Hu, Benjamin Van Durme
Rana Alshaikh, Zied Bouraoui, Steven Schockaert
Cheng Fu, Xianpei Han, Jiaming He, Le Sun
Wei Song, Ziyao Song, Lizhen Liu, Ruiji Fu
Qian Liu, Bei Chen, Jiaqi Guo, Jian-Guang Lou, Bin Zhou, Dongmei Zhang
Chengkun Zhang, Junbin Gao
Yang Bai, Ziran Li, Ning Ding, Ying Shen, Hai-Tao Zheng
Chuanxin Tang, Chong Luo, Zhiyuan Zhao, Wenxuan Xie, Wenjun Zeng
Jian Liu, Yubo Chen, Jun Zhao
Yang Zhao, Jiajun Zhang, Yu Zhou, Chengqing Zong
Zhijiang Guo, Guoshun Nan, Wei LU, Shay B. Cohen
Haoyu Zhang, Dingkun Long, Guangwei Xu, Muhua Zhu, Pengjun Xie, Fei Huang, Ji Wang
Tao Gui, Jiacheng Ye, Qi Zhang, Yaqian Zhou, Yeyun Gong, Xuanjing Huang
Guanhua Chen, Yun Chen, Yong Wang, Victor O.K. Li
Jian Liu, Leyang Cui, Hanmeng Liu, Dandan Huang, Yile Wang, Yue Zhang
Shan Zhao, Minghao Hu, Zhiping Cai, Fang Liu
Hainan Zhang, Yanyan Lan, Liang Pang, Hongshen Chen, Zhuoye Ding, Dawei Yin
Xuancheng Huang, Jiacheng Zhang, Zhixing Tan, Derek F. Wong, Huanbo Luan, Jingfang Xu, Maosong Sun, Yang Liu
Edoardo Barba, Luigi Procopio, Niccolò Campolungo, Tommaso Pasini, Roberto Navigli
Zeyun Tang, Yongliang Shen, Xinyin Ma, Wei Xu, Jiale Yu, Weiming Lu
Tanya Chowdhury, Sachin Kumar, Tanmoy Chakraborty
Kaitao Song, Xu Tan, Jianfeng Lu
Xin Liu, Jiefu Ou, Yangqiu Song, Xin Jiang
Yu Zeng, Yan Gao, Jiaqi Guo, Bei Chen, Qian Liu, Jian-Guang Lou, Fei Teng, Dongmei Zhang
Yuncheng Hua, Yuan-Fang Li, Gholamreza Haffari, Guilin Qi, Wei Wu
Hyeongju Kim, Hyeonseung Lee, Woo Hyun Kang, Hyung Yong Kim, Nam Soo Kim
Jinglin Liu, Yi Ren, Xu Tan, Chen Zhang, Tao Qin, Zhou Zhao, Tie-Yan Liu
Jipeng Zhang, Roy Ka-Wei Lee, Ee-Peng Lim, Wei Qin, Lei Wang, Jie Shao, Qianru Sun
Xiaoyuan Yi, Zhenghao Liu, Wenhao Li, Maosong Sun
Sixing Wu, Ying Li, Dawei Zhang, Yang Zhou, Zhonghai Wu
Ye Lin, Yanyang Li, Tengbo Liu, Tong Xiao, Tongran Liu, Jingbo Zhu
Zaixiang Zheng, Xiang Yue, Shujian Huang, Jiajun Chen, Alexandra Birch
Peter Clark, Oyvind Tafjord, Kyle Richardson
Hongming Zhang, Daniel Khashabi, Yangqiu Song, Dan Roth
Ziran Li, Zibo Lin, Ning Ding, Hai-Tao Zheng, Ying Shen
Jiale Han, Bo Cheng, Xu Wang
Qianhui Wu, Zijia Lin, Börje F. Karlsson, Biqing Huang, Jian-Guang Lou
Juntao Li, Ruidan He, Hai Ye, Hwee Tou Ng, Lidong Bing, Rui Yan
Xin Lian, Kshitij Jain, Jakub Truszkowski, Pascal Poupart, Yaoliang Yu
Main track (Planning and Scheduling)
Yifan Xu, Pan Xu, Jianping Pan, Jun Tao
Florent Teichteil-Königsbuch, Miquel Ramirez, Nir Lipovetzky
Silvan Sievers, Florian Pommerening, Thomas Keller, Malte Helmert
Andrés Occhipinti Liberman, Rasmus Kræmmer Rendsvig
Daniel Höller, Pascal Bercher, Gregor Behnke
Yunbo Wang, Bo Liu, Jiajun Wu, Yuke Zhu, Simon S. Du, Li Fei-Fei, Joshua B. Tenenbaum
Ryo Kuroiwa, Alex Fukunaga
Eli Boyarski, Ariel Felner, Daniel Harabor, Peter J. Stuckey, Liron Cohen, Jiaoyang Li, Sven Koenig
Dor Atzmon, Jiaoyang Li, Ariel Felner, Eliran Nachmani, Shahaf S. Shperberg, Nathan R. Sturtevant, Sven Koenig
Jan Buermann, Jie Zhang
Shant Boodaghians, Federico Fusco, Stefano Leonardi, Yishay Mansour, Ruta Mehta
Francesco Leofante, Enrico Giunchiglia, Erika Ábráham, Armando Tacchella
Max Waters, Lin Padgham, Sebastian Sardina
Rebecca Eifler, Marcel Steinmetz, Álvaro Torralba, Joerg Hoffmann
Marnix Suilen, Nils Jansen, Murat Cubuktepe, Ufuk Topcu
Michael Saint-Guillain, Tiago Stegun Vaquero, Jagriti Agrawal, Steve Chien
Michael H. Lim, Claire Tomlin, Zachary N. Sunberg
George Atia, Andre Beckus, Ismail Alkhouri, Alvaro Velasquez
Yifan Xu, Pan Xu
Shahaf S. Shperberg, Andrew Coles, Erez Karpas, Eyal Shimony, Wheeler Ruml
Steven Carr, Nils Jansen, Ufuk Topcu
Main track (Robotics)
Jing Liang, Utsav Patel, Adarsh Jagan Sathyamoorthy, Dinesh Manocha
Bojie Shen, Muhammad Aamir Cheema, Daniel Harabor, Peter J. Stuckey
Main track (Uncertainty in AI)
Manfred Jaeger, Oliver Schulte
Timothy van Bremen, Ondrej Kuzelka
Cheng Chen, Luo Luo, Weinan Zhang, Yong Yu, Yijiang Lian
Niels Grüttemeier, Christian Komusiewicz
Yuqiao Chen, Yibo Yang, Sriraam Natarajan, Nicholas Ruozzi
Haifeng Qian
Kalev Kask, Bobak Pezeshki, Filjor Broka, Alexander Ihler, Rina Dechter
Debarun Bhattacharjya, Dharmashankar Subramanian, Tian Gao
Special track on AI for CompSust and Human well-being
Hau Chan, Long Tran-Thanh, Vignesh Viswanathan
Moein Khajehnejad, Ahmad Asgharian Rezaei, Mahmoudreza Babaei, Jessica Hoffmann, Mahdi Jalili, Adrian Weller
Amulya Yadav, Roopali Singh, Nikolas Siapoutis, Anamika Barman-Adhikari, Yu Liang
Zhengcong Fei
Connor Riley, Pascal van Hentenryck, Enpeng Yuan
Chao Huang, Chuxu Zhang, Peng Dai, Liefeng Bo
Kehinde Owoeye
Mingyang Zhang, Tong Li, Yong Li, Pan Hui
Chung-Kyun Han, Shih-Fen Cheng
Yingwei Zhang, Yiqiang Chen, Hanchao Yu, Zeping Lv, Qing Li, Xiaodong Yang
Budhitama Subagdja, Han Yi Tay, Ah-Hwee Tan
Luca Romeo, Giuseppe Armentano, Antonio Nicolucci, Marco Vespasiani, Giacomo Vespasiani, Emanuele Frontoni
Junwen Bai, Shufeng Kong, Carla Gomes
Shufeng Kong, Junwen Bai, Jae Hee Lee, Di Chen, Andrew Allyn, Michelle Stuart, Malin Pinsky, Katherine Mills, Carla Gomes
Pramith Devulapalli, Bistra Dilkina, Yexiang Xue
Kumar Ayush, Burak Uzkent, Marshall Burke, David Lobell, Stefano Ermon
Feng Zhang, Ningxuan Feng, Yani Liu, Cheng Yang, Jidong Zhai, Shuhao Zhang, Bingsheng He, Jiazao Lin, Xiaoyong Du
Qingsong Xie, Shikui Tu, Guoxing Wang, Yong Lian, Lei Xu
Ashiqur R. KhudaBukhsh, Shriphani Palakodety, Jaime G. Carbonell
Special Track on AI in FinTech
Cuneyt G. Akcora, Yitao Li, Yulia R. Gel, Murat Kantarcioglu
Wenbo Zheng, Lan Yan, Chao Gou, Fei-Yue Wang
Cheng WANG
Yimu Ji, Weiheng Gu, Fei Chen, Xiaoying Xiao, Jing Sun, Shangdong Liu, Jing He, Yunyao Li, Kaixiang Zhang, Fen Mei, Fei Wu
Honglei Guo, Bang An, Zhili Guo, Zhong Su
Xintong Wang, Michael P. Wellman
Shuo Yang, Zhiqiang Zhang, Jun Zhou, Yang Wang, Wang Sun, Xingyu Zhong, Yanming Fang, Quan Yu, Yuan Qi
Weili Chen, Xiongfeng Guo, Zhiguang Chen, Zibin Zheng, Yutong Lu
Xin Huang, Duan Li
Yueyang Zhong, YeeMan Bergstrom, Amy Ward
Chi Seng Pun, Lei Wang, Hoi Ying Wong
Jinho Lee, Raehyun Kim, Seok-Won Yi, Jaewoo Kang
Wei Li, Ruihan Bao, Keiko Harimoto, Deli Chen, Jingjing Xu, Qi Su
Mengying Zhu, Xiaolin Zheng, Yan Wang, Qianqiao Liang, Wenfang Zhang
Kei Nakagawa, Shuhei Noma, Masaya Abe
Xia Cai
Xuan-Hong Dang, Syed Yousaf Shah, Petros Zerfos
Lu Bai, Lixin Cui, Yue Wang, Yuhang Jiao, Edwin R. Hancock
Quanzhi Li, Qiong Zhang
Siyu Lin, Peter A. Beling
Xin Liang, Dawei Cheng, Fangzhou Yang, Yifeng Luo, Weining Qian, Aoying Zhou
Zhen Ye, Yu Qin, Wei Xu
Zhuang Liu, Degen Huang, Kaiyu Huang, Zhuang Li, Jun Zhao
Qianggang Ding, Sifan Wu, Hao Sun, Jiadong Guo, Jian Guo
Ruocheng Guo, Jundong Li, Yichuan Li, K. Selçuk Candan, Adrienne Raglin, Huan Liu
Naman Goel, Cyril van Schreven, Aris Filos-Ratsikas, Boi Faltings
Shuoyao Wang, Diwei Zhu
Guang Liu, Yuzhao Mao, Qi Sun, Hailong Huang, Weiguo Gao, Xuan Li, Jianping Shen, Ruifan Li, Xiaojie Wang
Ke Xu, Yifan Zhang, Deheng Ye, Peilin Zhao, Mingkui Tan
Dawei Cheng, Xiaoyang Wang, Ying Zhang, Liqing Zhang
Lorenzo Bisi, Luca Sabbioni, Edoardo Vittori, Matteo Papini, Marcello Restelli
Thomas Spooner, Rahul Savani
Di Chen, Yada Zhu, Xiaodong Cui, Carla Gomes
Zihao Wang, Jia Liu, Hengbin Cui, Chunxiang Jin, Minghui Yang, Yafang Wang, Xiaolong Li, Renxin Mao
Michael Poli, Jinkyoo Park, Ilija Ilievski